Register | Log-in

La Blue Girl Live 2: Birth of the Demon Child (1996)

Poster of La Blue Girl Live 2: Birth of the Demon Child
Category:
Asian Erotica
Genre:
Comedy
Year:
1996
Aka:
淫獣学園2 魔性の娘(こ)誕生
La Blue Girl 2: Birth of the Demon Child
La Blue Girl Live Vol.2 - Birth of the Demon Child
La Blue Girl Part II
Injū gakuen 2: Mashō no hime tanjō jissha hen
Actors:
Saya Hidaka, Asami Jo, Junko Asamiya, Momoko Nishida, Takami Tachihara, Saori Mizuki, Yoshitaka Yanagita, Hiroshi Taguchi, Miyu Nakahara, Kyōsei Iwamoto
Details:
Genre: Action, Adult, Comedy
Director: Kaoru Kuramoto
Writer: Toshio Maeda

Plot:
The second part in the La Blue Girl live action trilogy.

Subtitles available:

Language Info Is draft? Screenshots Ratings Name Downloads Details
English Info / Download     ▼ 0   ┅ 0   △ 0   ▲ 0 La Blue Girl Live 2: Birth of the Demon Child (1996) 37 uploaded by Salmankhan2020
French Info / Download     ▼ 0   ┅ 0   △ 0   ▲ 0 La Blue Girl Live 2: Birth of the Demon Child (1996) 0 uploaded by Salmankhan2020